print logo

Boys Shirt

Product Code: PRNZ001664
Boys Shirt
magnify
fade to white next
fade to white previous
+ Compare List

Pricing & Branding Options

Embroidery
Digital Transfer
Click tabs to view pricing
Qty25501002505001000
Price$31.09$29.26$26.55$25.45$24.57POA
  • All prices are per unit & exclude GST
  • Setup Price: Add $85 + GST
  • Price includes one position - 5,000 stitch embroidery
    Setup is free for orders of 100 or more

Additional Printing Prices

About

Description

Boys Shirts can be supplied in white only and are designed with a classic fit with a flat collar and a reinforced front chest pocket. These stylish designed shirts are manufactured using 65% polyester and 35% cotton poplin that are an easy care fabric with a straight hem with side splits that can be ordered in bulk.

Features

  • Material: 65% Polyester/35% Cotton
  • Flat Collar
  • Reinforced Front Chest Pocket
  • Straight Hem
  • Side Splits
  • Easy Care Fabric
  • Fit: Classic

Details

Colours

White

Size Chart

SizesCollarHalf ChestLength
Size 4294052
Size 6304356
Size 8314660
Size 10334964
Size 12355267
Size 14375570
Small395872
Medium4060.574
Large416376
Measurements are in centimetres
The above colours & measurements are approximate & for guidance only

Additional Info

Additional Product Info

  1. Prices are subject to change at any time and without prior notice.
  2. Prices shown are based on the client supplying suitable artwork.
  3. Freight is additional to prices shown and will be charged at cost.